Past Officers

Master
John E. Bissett Jr
2019 - 2020
Stuart H. Smith
2018 - 2019
Ralph B. Amador
2017 - 2018
Craig A. Riha
2016 - 2017
Kevin J. McArdle
2015 - 2016
Gilbert C. Kruse
2014 - 2015
John E. Bissett Jr
2013 - 2014
Hugh C. Dungey
2012 - 2013
Igor Shpak
2011 - 2012
Steven J. Mayo
2010 - 2011
Vincent Federico
2009 - 2010
Praveen K. Anumolu
2008 - 2009
Mark S. Fink
2007 - 2008
John Weisman Jr
2006 - 2007
Ronnie S. Smith
2005 - 2006
Stephen J. Koferl
2004 - 2005
Wayne Schaefer
2003 - 2004
George D. Emmons
2002 - 2003
Kenneth I. Sussman
2001 - 2002
Hugh C. Dungey
2000 - 2001
Lawrence M. Gordon
1999 - 2000
Ralph H. Larsen
1998 - 1999
David S. Berg
1997 - 1998
Mark S. Fink
1996 - 1997
Philip J. Pfeiffer
1995 - 1996
William J. Smith
1994 - 1995
Rudolf Koch
1993 - 2001
Stephan Stavrides
1992 - 2001
Richard A. Craig
1991 - 1992
Donald W. Hopkinson Sr
1990 - 2001
Fred Zimmermann
1989 - 2001
Charles V. Bunton
1988 - 1989
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1985 - 1986
Alfred Fick
1981 - 1982
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1977 - 1978
Senior Warden
Edmund D. Wallace II
2019 - 2020
Gilbert C. Kruse
2018 - 2019
Stuart H. Smith
2017 - 2018
Ralph B. Amador
2016 - 2017
Craig A. Riha
2015 - 2016
Kevin J. McArdle
2014 - 2015
Gilbert C. Kruse
2013 - 2014
John E. Bissett Jr
2012 - 2013
Alan Kerner
2011 - 2012
Igor Shpak
2010 - 2011
Steven J. Mayo
2009 - 2010
Vincent Federico
2008 - 2009
Louis Leone
2007 - 2008
Vincent Federico
2006 - 2007
John Weisman Jr
2005 - 2006
Ronnie S. Smith
2004 - 2005
Stephen J. Koferl
2003 - 2004
Wayne Schaefer
2002 - 2003
George D. Emmons
2001 - 2002
Mark S. Fink
2000 - 2001
Hugh C. Dungey
1999 - 2000
Lawrence M. Gordon
1998 - 1999
Ralph H. Larsen
1997 - 1998
David S. Berg
1996 - 1997
Mark S. Fink
1995 - 1996
Philip J. Pfeiffer
1994 - 1995
William J. Smith
1993 - 2001
Rudolf Koch
1992 - 2001
Stephan Stavrides
1991 - 2001
Richard A. Craig
1990 - 1991
Donald W. Hopkinson Sr
1989 - 2001
Fred Zimmermann
1988 - 1989
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1983 - 1984
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1976 - 1977
Junior Warden
William Mountzouros
2019 - 2020
Edmund D. Wallace II
2018 - 2019
Gilbert C. Kruse
2017 - 2018
Stuart H. Smith
2016 - 2017
Ralph B. Amador
2015 - 2016
Craig A. Riha
2014 - 2015
Kevin J. McArdle
2013 - 2014
Gilbert C. Kruse
2012 - 2013
John E. Bissett Jr
2011 - 2012
Mark S. Fink
2010 - 2011
Igor Shpak
2009 - 2010
Steven J. Mayo
2008 - 2009
Praveen K. Anumolu
2007 - 2008
Louis Leone
2006 - 2007
Vincent Federico
2005 - 2006
John Weisman Jr
2004 - 2005
William H. Orlaskey
2003 - 2004
Ronnie S. Smith
2003 - 2004
Stephen J. Koferl
2002 - 2003
Wayne Schaefer
2001 - 2002
Kenneth I. Sussman
2000 - 2001
Jeffrey O. Gape
1998 - 2000
Lawrence M. Gordon
1997 - 1998
Ralph H. Larsen
1996 - 1997
David S. Berg
1995 - 1996
Mark S. Fink
1994 - 1995
Philip J. Pfeiffer
1993 - 2001
William J. Smith
1992 - 2001
Rudolf Koch
1991 - 2001
Stephan Stavrides
1990 - 2001
Charles V. Bunton
1989 - 2001
Donald W. Hopkinson Sr
1988 - 1989
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1982 - 1983
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1975 - 1976
Treasurer
Stephen J. Koferl
2010 - 2016
Richard A. Craig
2007 - 2010
Thomas M. Renz
1993 - 2007
Charles V. Bunton
1990 - 1993
Hans J. Schwenk
1989 - 2001
Secretary
Gilbert C. Kruse
2015 - 2017
Charles V. Bunton
2011 - 2015
Praveen K. Anumolu
2010 - 2011
Stephen J. Koferl
2005 - 2010
Richard A. Craig
1992 - 2004
Mark S. Fink
1989 - 1991
Alfred Fick
1988 - 1989
Senior Deacon
Richard T. Howard
2019 - 2020
William Mountzouros
2018 - 2019
Edmund D. Wallace II
2017 - 2018
Gregory E. Misevich
2016 - 2017
Stuart H. Smith
2015 - 2016
Ralph B. Amador
2014 - 2015
Craig A. Riha
2013 - 2014
Kevin J. McArdle
2012 - 2013
Gilbert C. Kruse
2011 - 2012
Matthew S. Sarris
2010 - 2011
Praveen K. Anumolu
2006 - 2007
Vincent Federico
2004 - 2005
Jeffrey O. Gape
1997 - 1998
Junior Deacon
Robert M. Cornicelli
2018 - 2019
William Mountzouros
2017 - 2018
Edmund D. Wallace II
2016 - 2017
Gregory E. Misevich
2015 - 2016
Stuart H. Smith
2014 - 2015
Ralph B. Amador
2013 - 2014
Craig A. Riha
2012 - 2013
Kevin J. McArdle
2011 - 2012
Gilbert C. Kruse
2010 - 2011
Praveen K. Anumolu
2005 - 2006
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1981 - 1982
Chaplain
Steven J. Mayo
2013 - 2014
Steven J. Mayo
2011 - 2013
Marshal
Michael J. Rutherford
2012 - 2020
Joseph A. Koferl
2009 - 2012
Tiler
Eric E. Frohnen
2016 - 2017
Charles V. Bunton
2015 - 2016
Robert G. Ellis
2014 - 2015
Wayne T. Gardiner Jr
2013 - 2014
Cosmo Camilliti
2012 - 2013
Mark A. Manello
2010 - 2012
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Joseph A. Koferl
2016 - 2018
Joseph A. Koferl
2015 - 2016
Joseph A. Koferl
2012 - 2015
Joseph A. Koferl
2010 - 2012
Joseph A. Koferl
2010 - 2012
Stephen J. Koferl
2008 - 2012
Joseph A. Koferl
2007 - 2012
Louis Leone
2007 - 2012
Stephen J. Koferl
2001 - 2012
Senior Master Of Ceremonies
Edmund D. Wallace II
2015 - 2020
Glenn Pergament
2013 - 2014
Ralph B. Amador
2012 - 2013
Craig A. Riha
2011 - 2012
Gilbert C. Kruse
2009 - 2010
Vincent Federico
2003 - 2004
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1980 - 1981
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1974 - 1975
Junior Master Of Ceremonies
Steven S. Kurt
2015 - 2020
Adam Eskicioglu
2013 - 2014
Kenneth Darmanin
2013 - 2014
Stuart H. Smith
2012 - 2020
Ralph B. Amador
2011 - 2012
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1980
Senior Steward
Glenn Pergament
2012 - 2013
Stuart H. Smith
2011 - 2012
Frank J. Tempone Jr
1979 - 1980
Junior Steward
Gregory E. Misevich
2013 - 2014
Kenneth Darmanin
2012 - 2013
Glenn Pergament
2011 - 2012
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1973 - 1974
Senior Assistant Steward
Nestor M. Cortes III
2013 - 2014
Adam Eskicioglu
2012 - 2013
Cosmo Camilliti
2011 - 2012
Junior Assistant Steward
Edmund D. Wallace II
2013 - 2014
Raymond R. Renneberg
2011 - 2012
Trustee
John Weisman Jr
2017 - 2019
Vincent Federico
2016 - 2020
Kevin J. McArdle
2016 - 2018
Steven S. Kurt
2015 - 2017
Edmund D. Wallace II
2015 - 2016
John E. Bissett Jr
2014 - 2015
Cosmo Camilliti
2013 - 2015
Stuart H. Smith
2013 - 2014
Mark S. Fink
2012 - 2013
John Weisman Jr
2010 - 2015
Vincent Federico
2010 - 2015
Ralph H. Larsen
2010 - 2014
Joseph A. Koferl
2010 - 2013
Hugh C. Dungey
2010 - 2012
Carmello J. Allegrezza
1978 - 1980
Success Coach
Kevin J. McArdle
2017 - 2019
George D. Emmons
2016 - 2019